HortiPlexGardenWeb's HortiPlex Plant Database

Corallorrhiza

coralroot

Genus Record #: gw2001162

[List All Plants in this Genus]

 
Botanical Information:

Family: Orchidaceae

Author: Gagnebin

Synonyms: Corallorhiza

What do these terms mean?

LinksInfoImagePlantsSeeds
 PLANTS Database X   
 EthnobotDB X   
Key to Link Sources


GardenWeb GardenWeb Home Page | Search HortiPlex:     Help Page | Latest Image Uploads
 
 
Click here to learn more about in-text links on this page.