HortiPlexGardenWeb's HortiPlex Plant Database

Paris

herb paris

Genus Record #: gw2003279

[List All Plants in this Genus]

 
Botanical Information:

Family: Trilliaceae

Author: L.

Synonyms: Daiswa

What do these terms mean?


GardenWeb GardenWeb Home Page | Search HortiPlex:     Help Page | Latest Image Uploads
 
 
Click here to learn more about in-text links on this page.