HortiPlexGardenWeb's HortiPlex Plant Database

Stictocardia

stictocardia

Genus Record #: gw2004267

[List All Plants in this Genus]

 
Botanical Information:

Family: Convolvulaceae

Author: Hallier f.

Synonyms: Argyreia

What do these terms mean?

LinksInfoImagePlantsSeeds
 PLANTS Database X   
Key to Link Sources


GardenWeb GardenWeb Home Page | Search HortiPlex:     Help Page | Latest Image Uploads
 
 
Click here to learn more about in-text links on this page.