HortiPlexGardenWeb's HortiPlex Plant Database

Mandevilla

mandevilla

Genus Record #: gw2004817

[List All Plants in this Genus]

 
Botanical Information:

Family: Apocynaceae

Author: Lindl.

Synonyms: Dipladenia

What do these terms mean?

LinksInfoImagePlantsSeeds
 Clemson U X   
Key to Link Sources


GardenWeb GardenWeb Home Page | Search HortiPlex:     Help Page | Latest Image Uploads
 
 
Click here to learn more about in-text links on this page.