HortiPlexGardenWeb's HortiPlex Plant Database

Sedirea

sedirea

Genus Record #: gw2004923

[List All Plants in this Genus]

 
Botanical Information:

Family: Orchidaceae

Author: Garay & H. Sweet.

Synonyms: Aerides

What do these terms mean?


GardenWeb GardenWeb Home Page | Search HortiPlex:     Help Page | Latest Image Uploads
 
 
Click here to learn more about in-text links on this page.